Reseñas

Listado filtrable y ordenable de las reseñas publicadas hasta la fecha.

NombreAutor(es)AñoNota
7 WondersAntoine Bauza2010
Notable
2 notable
7 Wonders DuelAntoine Bauza & Bruno Cathala2015
Notable
2 notable
7 Wonders Duel: PantheonAntoine Bauza & Bruno Cathala2016
Notable
2 notable
10' to KillBenoit Bannier2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
13 Días: La Crisis de los Misiles de CubaAsger Harding Granerud & Daniel Skjold Pedersen2015
Notable
2 notable
51st State: Master SetIgnacy Trzewiczek2016
Notable
2 notable
1906 San FranciscoPerapau Llistosella2018
Notable
2 notable
1911 Amundsen Vs. ScottPerepau Llistosella2013
Notable
2 notable
1987 Channel TunnelIsrael Cendrero & Sheila Santos2019
Notable
2 notable
A Few Acres of SnowMartin Wallace2011
Notable
2 notable
A las Puertas de LoyangUwe Rosenberg2009
Notable
2 notable
A Study in Emerald (1ª Ed.)Martin Wallace2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
¡A Todo Tren!Dan Keltner & Seth Jaffee2014
Notable
2 notable
A Través del DesiertoReiner Knizia1998
Notable
2 notable
AbaloneMichel Lalet & Laurent Levi1987
Notable
2 notable
AbluxxenWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Abominación: El Heredero de FrankensteinDan Blanchett2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
AgamemnonGünter Cornett2016
Notable
2 notable
Age of Empires III: La Era de los DescubrimientosGlenn Drover2007
Notable
2 notable
Age of IndustryMartin Wallace2010
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Age of WarReiner Knizia2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
AgraMichael Keller2017
Notable
2 notable
AgricolaUwe Rosenberg2007
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Agricola: Bosques y CenagalesUwe Rosenberg2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Airlines EuropeAlan R. Moon2011
Notable
2 notable
Airship CityMasaki Suga2018
Notable
2 notable
Ajo y AguaAna Belén Domínguez & Darío Muel Guerrero2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
AkrotiriJay Cormier & Sen-Foong Lim2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
AlchemistsMatúš Kotry2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
AlhambraDirk Henn2003
Notable
2 notable
Alien FroniersTory Niemann2010
Notable
2 notable
Alma MaterVirginio Gigli, Flaminia Brasini, Antonio Tinto & Stefano Luperto2020
Notable
2 notable
Aloha PiohaIsrael Cendrero & Sheila Santos2016
Notable
2 notable
Alta TensiónFriedemann Friese2004
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
AltiplanoReiner Stockhausen2017
Notable
2 notable
Altiplano: El ViajeroStefan Malz, Louis Malz & Reiner Stockhausen2018
Notable
2 notable
Alubari: el Aroma del TéTony Boydell2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
AmerigoStefan Feld2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
AnachronyRichard Amann, Viktor Peter & Dávid Turczi2017
Notable
2 notable
Android: MainframeJordi Gené & Gregorio Morales2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Animal sobre Animal, ¡A dar vueltas!Kalus Miltenberger & Kristin Mückel2012
Notable
2 notable
AntiquityJeron Doumen & Joris Wiersinga2004
Notable
2 notable
AqualinMarcello Bertocchi2020
Notable
2 notable
AquaSphereStefan Feld2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
ArboretumDan Cassar2015
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Arcanya: Magic AcademyOscar Iglesias2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Argent: The ConsortiumTrey Chambers2015
Notable
2 notable
Aristeia!Alberto Abal, Jesús Fuster & David Rosillo2017
Notable
2 notable
Arquitectos del Reino del OesteShem Phillips & S. J. MacDonald2018
Notable
2 notable
AsanteRüdiger Dorn2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
AsaraWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2010
Notable
2 notable
AtonThorsten Gimmler2005
Notable
2 notable
AugustusPaolo Mori2013
Notable
2 notable
AutomaniaKristian Amundsen Østby & Kenneth Minde2015
Notable
2 notable
AutomobileMartin Wallace2009
Notable
2 notable
AuZtraliaMartin Wallace2018
Notable
2 notable
¡Aventureros al Tren! El Juego de CartasAlan R. Moon2008
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Aviador LocoMasaru Aoki & Carol Wiseley1992
Notable
2 notable
AzulMichael Kiesling2017
Notable
2 notable
Azul: Pabellón de VeranoMichael Kiesling2019
Notable
2 notable
Azul: Vitrales de SintraMichael Kiesling2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BabelHagen Dorgathen & Uwe Rosenberg2000
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BabyloniaReiner Knizia2019
Notable
2 notable
BaliKlaus-Jürgen Wrede2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Bang!Emiliano Sciarra2002
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Banjooli XeetDiego Ibáñez2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BaobabJosep María Allué2012
Notable
2 notable
BarrageTommaso Battista & Simone Luciani2019
Notable
2 notable
BarragoonFrank Warneke & Robert Witter2014
Notable
2 notable
Basari: El Juego de CartasReinhard Staupe2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Batalla de OvejasFrancesco Rotta2010
Notable
2 notable
Batalla por el OlimpoMatthias Cramer2016
Notable
2 notable
BelfortJay Cormier & Sen-Foong Lim2011
Notable
2 notable
Bellz!Don Reid2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Between Two CitiesMatthew O’Malley, Morten Monrad Pedersen y Ben Rosset 2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BillabongEric Solomon1995
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BiosphereChristoph Bauer, Max Kleinschroth, Philipp Rösch & Tilman Schneider2017
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Bitcoin HackersAntonio González2018
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Black AngelSébastien Dujardin, Xavier Georges & Alain Orban2019
Notable
2 notable
Blackout: Hong KongAlexander Pfister2018
Notable
2 notable
Blitz!Andrew Innes2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Blitzkrieg!Paolo Mori2019
Notable
2 notable
Blood RageEric M. Lang2015
Notable
2 notable
Bloom TownAsger Harding Granerud & Daniel Skjold Pedersen2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Blue LagoonReiner Knizia2018
Notable
2 notable
BlueprintsYves Tourigny2013
Notable
2 notable
Bohnanza de las GalaxiasUwe Rosenberg1999
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BonfireStefan Feld2020
Notable
2 notable
Bora BoraStefan Feld2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
BoskDaryl Andrews & Erica Bouyouris2019
Notable
2 notable
Brains Family: Castillos & DragonesReiner Knizia2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Brass: BirminghamMartin Wallace, Gavan Brown & Matt Tolman2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Brass: LancashireMartin Wallace2007
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Broom ServiceAndreas Pelikan & Alexander Pfister 2015
Notable
2 notable
BrugesStefan Feld2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Bruxelles 1893Etienne Espreman2013
Notable
2 notable
Bubblee PopGrégory Oliver2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Bunny KingdomRichard Garfield2017
Notable
2 notable
Bunny Kingdom: CelestialRichard Garfield2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
BuranoYu-Chen Tseng & Eros Lin2015
Notable
2 notable
BusJeroen Doumen & Joris Wiersinga1999
Notable
2 notable
Cable CarDirk Henn2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CacaoPhil Walker-Harding2015
Notable
2 notable
Cacao: DiamantePhil Walker-Harding2017
Notable
2 notable
Cacao: XocolatlPhil Walker-Harding2016
Notable
2 notable
CairnChrstian Martinez2019
Notable
2 notable
CalimalaFabio Lopiano2017
Notable
2 notable
Camel UpSteffen Bogen2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Campeones: Oliver y Benji (El Campeonato Infantil)Javi Cordón2014
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Campos de ArleUwe Rosenberg2014
Notable
2 notable
Can't StopSid Sackson1980
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Candy ChaserMasao Suganuma2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Candy MatchReiner Knizia2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Capcom Street Fighter Deck-Building GameMatt Hyra & Erik V. Larsen2014
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Caravana al OesteSteven Aramini, Danny Devine & Paul Kluka2017
Notable
2 notable
CarcassonneKlaus-Jürgen Wrede2000
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Cardline: MarvelFrédéric Henry2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Carnaval de MonstruosRichard Garfield2019
Notable
2 notable
Carolus MagnusLeo Colovini2000
Notable
2 notable
Carpe DiemStefan Feld2018
Notable
2 notable
Carson CityXavier Georges2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Castles of Mad King LudwigTed Alspach2014
Notable
2 notable
Cat LadyJosh Wood2017
Notable
2 notable
CavernaUwe Rosenberg2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
CaylusWilliam Attia2005
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Caylus 1303William Attia2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Century: La Ruta de las EspeciasEmerson Matsuuchi2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Century: Maravillas de OrienteEmerson Matsuuchi2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Century: Un Nuevo MundoEmerson Matsuuchi2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CeylonChris Zinsli & Suzanne Zinsli2018
Notable
2 notable
CharterstoneJamey Stegmaier2017
Notable
2 notable
Cheeky MonkeyReiner Knizia2007
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Chicago ExpressHarry Wu2007
Notable
2 notable
ChimeraRalph H. Anderson2013
Notable
2 notable
ChinatownKarsten Hartwig1999
Notable
2 notable
Circadians: Primera LuzS J Macdonald2019
Notable
2 notable
CitrusJeffrey D. Allers2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Ciudad Machi KoroMasao Suganuma2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CiudadelasBruno Faidutti2000
Notable
2 notable
ClaimScott Almes2017
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Claim 2Scott Almes2018
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Claim: Refuerzos - MagiaScott Almes2019
Notable
2 notable
Claim: Refuerzos - MapasScott Almes2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Claim: Refuerzos - MercenariosScott Almes2019
Notable
2 notable
Clanes de CaledoniaJuma Al-JouJou2017
Notable
2 notable
Clank! La Maldición de la MomiaAndy Clautic2018
Notable
2 notable
Clank! Tesoros SumergidosPaul Dennen2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Clank! Una Aventura de Construcción de MazosPaul Dennen2016
Notable
2 notable
Clash of CulturesChristian Marcussen2010
Notable
2 notable
CliniCAlban Viard2014
Notable
2 notable
CO₂: Segunda OportunidadVital Lacerda2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
¡Cobardes!Paco Gómez2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CoconutsWalter Schneider2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Código SecretoVlaada Chvátil2015
Notable
2 notable
CoimbraFlaminia Brasini & Virginio Gigli2018
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
ColomaJonny Pac Cantin2019
Notable
2 notable
Colonos del ImperioIgnacy Trzewiczek2014
Notable
2 notable
ColorettoMichael Schacht2003
Notable
2 notable
Colt ExpressChristophe Raimbault2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
ColumbaLaurent Escoffier2012
Notable
2 notable
ConcordiaMac Gerdts2013
Notable
2 notable
Conspiracy - Abyss UniverseBruno Cathala & Charles Chevallier2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ConstructoSantiago Eximeno2014
Notable
2 notable
Continental ExpressChales Chevallier2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Cooper IslandAndreas Odendahl2019
Notable
2 notable
CopenhagenAsger Harding Granerud & Daniel Skjold Pedersen2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Cosmic Encounter DuelFrank Brooks, Bill Eberle, Peter Olotka & Greg Olotka2020
Notable
2 notable
CosmogenesisYves Tourigny2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Cottage GardenUwe Rosenberg2016
Suspenso
4 suspenso
CoupRikki Tahta2012
Notable
2 notable
Covil: Los Señores OscurosLuis Brüeh2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CrónicasSeiji Kanai2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Cry Havoc Grant Rodiek, Michał Oracz y Michał Walczak 2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
CryptidHal Duncan & Ruth Veevers2018
Notable
2 notable
Crystal PalaceCarsten Lauber2019
Notable
2 notable
CuBirdsStefan Alexander2018
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
CuboJohannes Berger & Julien Gupta 2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Cupcake EmpireAl Leduc & Yves Tourigny2018
Notable
2 notable
CVFilip Miłuński2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
CycladesBruno Cathala & Ludovic Maublanc2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Cyclades: HadesBruno Cathala & Ludovic Maublanc2011
Notable
2 notable
Cyclades: TitansBruno Cathala & Ludovic Maublanc2014
Notable
2 notable
Cytosis: Un Juego de Transporte CelularJohn Coveyou 2017
Notable
2 notable
Dados y ColonosDávid Turczi2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dark MatterÓscar Arévalo2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
DecryptoThomas Dagenais-Lespérance2018
Notable
2 notable
Deep Sea AdventureJun Sasaki & Goro Sasaki2014
Suspenso
4 suspenso
DeusSébastian Dujardin2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
DiavoloCorentin Lebrat & Gilles Lehmann2012
Notable
2 notable
Dice HospitalStanislav Kordonskiy & Mike Nudd2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dice MastersMike Elliott & Eric M. Lang2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dig Your Way OutDavid Simide2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dinosaur IslandJonathan Gilmour & Brian Lewis2017
Notable
2 notable
Disney VillainousProspero Hall2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Disney Villainous: Wicked to the CoreProspero Hall2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
DixitJean-Louis Roubira2008
Notable
2 notable
Dixit JinxJosep María Allué2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dominant SpeciesChad Jensen2010
Notable
2 notable
Dominion - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2008
Notable
2 notable
Dominion: Alquimia - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dominion: Comarcas - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dominion: Cornucopia - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dominion: Edad Oscura - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2012
Notable
2 notable
Dominion: IntrigaDonald X. Vaccarino2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Dominion: Intriga - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Dominion: ProsperidadDonald X. Vaccarino2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dominion: Terramar - CartasDonald X. Vaccarino2009
Notable
2 notable
DownforceWolfgang Kramer2017
Notable
2 notable
DraftosaurusAntoine Bauza, Corentin Lebrat , Ludovic Maublanc & Théo Rivière2019
Notable
2 notable
Dragon CastleHjalmar Hacha, Lorenzo Silva y Luca Ricci2017
Notable
2 notable
Dragon KeepersVital Lacerda & Catarina Lacerda2019
Notable
2 notable
Dragon MasterReiner Knizia2015
Notable
2 notable
Druken Sailor-2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dual Powers: Revolución 1917Brett Myers2018
Notable
2 notable
Dungeon FighterAureliano Buonfino, Lorenzo Silva & Lorenzo Tucci Sorrentino2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Dungeon LordsVlaada Chvátil2009
Notable
2 notable
Dungeon PetzVlaada Chvátil2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Dungeon RaidersPhil Walker-Harding2011
Notable
2 notable
DVONNKris Burm2001
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
DynastiesMatthias Cramer2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
EclipseTouko Tahkokallio2011
Notable
2 notable
EdoLouis Malz & Stefan Malz2012
Notable
2 notable
El Banquete de OdínUwe Rosenberg2016
Notable
2 notable
El Desafío de los TemplosWei-Min Ling & Michael Mihealsick2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
El Diablo en la BotellaGünter Cornett1995
Notable
2 notable
El Espía (que se perdió)Alexandr Ushan2014
Notable
2 notable
El Foro de TrajanoStefan Feld2018
Notable
2 notable
El GrandeWolfgang Kramer & Richard Ulrich1995
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
El Jardín de AliciaIkhwan Kwon2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
El Laberinto MágicoDirk Baumann2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
El Oráculo de DelfosStefan Feld2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
El Padrino: El Imperio CorleoneEric M. Lang2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
El Principito: Hazme un PlanetaAntoine Bauza & Bruno Cathala2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
El Valle de los MercaderesSami Laakso2015
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
El Valle de los ReyesTom Cleaver2014
Notable
2 notable
El Zorro en el BosqueJoshua Buergel2017
Notable
2 notable
ElfenlandAlan R. Moon1998
Notable
2 notable
ElysiumMatthew Dunstan & Brett J. Gilbert 2015
Notable
2 notable
End of LineLittleHouse BoardGames2020
Notable
2 notable
Endeavor, La Era de la ExpansiónJarratt Gray2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Endeavor: La Era de la NavegaciónCarl de Visser y Jarratt Gray2009
Notable
2 notable
Ensalada de PuntosMolly Johnson, Robert Melvin & Shawn Stankewich2019
Notable
2 notable
Era: Edad MediaMatt Leacock2019
Notable
2 notable
Escape PlanVital Lacerda2019
Notable
2 notable
Escape PodsLinus Garriga2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Escuela de PingüinosBrian Gomes2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
EthnosPaolo Mori2017
Notable
2 notable
Euphoria, Construye Una Distopía MejorJamey Stegmaier & Alan Stone2013
Notable
2 notable
EverdellJames A. Wilson2018
Notable
2 notable
Everdell - PearlbrookJames A. Wilson2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Ex LibrisAdam P. McIver2017
Notable
2 notable
ExploradoresReiner Knizia1999
Notable
2 notable
FamigliaFriedemann Friese2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Fantasma BlitzJacques Zeimet2010
Notable
2 notable
Fantasy RealmsBruce Glassco2017
Notable
2 notable
Fearsome FloorsFriedemann Friese2003
Notable
2 notable
Félix, El Gato EncerradoFriedemann Friese2007
Aprobado
3 aprobado
FeudumMark K. Swanson2017
Notable
2 notable
Fields of GreenVangelis Bagiartakis2016
Notable
2 notable
Fila FiloRoberto Fraga2015
Notable
2 notable
FincaWolfgang Sentker & Ralf zur Linde2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Five TribesBruno Cathala2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Flamme RougeAsger Harding Granerud2016
Notable
2 notable
Flying KiwisFrank Bebenroth & Marco Teubner2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Food Chain MagnateJeroen Doumen & Joris Wiersinga2015
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Forbidden CityReiner Knizia2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Founding FathersChristian Leonhard & Jason Matthews2010
Notable
2 notable
FrescoMarco Ruskowski & Marcel Süßelbeck2010
Notable
2 notable
Frutas FabulosasFriedemann Friese2016
Notable
2 notable
Fuji FlushFriedemann Friese2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
FungiBrent Povis2012
Notable
2 notable
Funkoverse Strategy GameProspero Hall2019
Notable
2 notable
Gaia ProjectJens Drögemüller & Helge Ostertag2017
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Galaxia: La ConquistaThomas Lehmann2007
Notable
2 notable
Galaxy TruckerVlaada Chvátil2007
Notable
2 notable
GardensPerepau Llistosella2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
GenialReiner Knizia2004
Notable
2 notable
Genios VictorianosEric M. Lang & Antoine Bauza2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
GentesStefan Risthaus2017
Notable
2 notable
Ghosts of the MoorMichael Kiesling & Wolfgang Kramer2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
GierAlexander Pfister2017
Suspenso
4 suspenso
GinkgopolisXavier Georges2012
Notable
2 notable
GIPFKris Burm1997
Notable
2 notable
GizmosPhil Walker-Harding2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Glass RoadUwe Rosenberg2013
Notable
2 notable
GloobzAlexandre Droit2014
Notable
2 notable
Gloria a RomaCarl Chudyk & Ed Carter2005
Notable
2 notable
Go Cuckoo!Josep Maria Allué & Viktor Bautista i Roca2016
Notable
2 notable
GoaRüdiger Dorn2004
Notable
2 notable
Goblins, Inc.Filip Neduk2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Gold WestJ. Alex Kevern2015
Notable
2 notable
Gorus MaximusConor McGoey2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Grand Austria HotelVirginio Gigli & Simone Luciani 2015
Notable
2 notable
Gravity SuperstarJulian Allain2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Great Western TrailAlexander Pfister2016
Notable
2 notable
Great Western Trails: Rieles hacia el NorteAlexander Pfister2018
Notable
2 notable
GùgōngAndreas Steding2018
Notable
2 notable
Guilds of LondonTony Boydell2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Gum Gum MachineStefan Dorra & Ralf Zur Linde2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Guns & SteelJesse Li2015
Notable
2 notable
Hab & GutCarlos A. Rossi2008
Notable
2 notable
HadaraBenjamin Schwer2019
Notable
2 notable
HallertauUwe Rosenberg2020
Notable
2 notable
Hammer of the ScotsJerry Taylor & Tom Dalgliesh2002
Notable
2 notable
HamsterrolleJacques Zeimet2000
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HanamikojiKota Nakayama2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Hands in the SeaDaniel Berger2016
Notable
2 notable
Hansa Teutonica Andreas Steding2009
Notable
2 notable
Happy SalmonKen Gruhl & Quentin Weir2016
Notable
2 notable
Hatflings!Judit Hurtado & Fernando Chavarría2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HawaiiGreg Daigle2011
Notable
2 notable
Heaven & AleMichael Kiesling & Andreas Schmidt2017
Notable
2 notable
HeliosMartin Kallenborn & Matthias Prinz2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HelvetiaMatthias Cramer2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HarbáceasSteve Finn, Eduardo Baraf & Keith Matejka2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HerbalismLiu Xiao & Eros Lin2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HexRollerRustan Håkansson2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
High SocietyReiner Knizia1995
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
HiveJohn Yianni2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Hollywood Golden AgeReiner Knizia2000
Notable
2 notable
Holmes: Sherlock & MycroftDiego Ibáñez2015
Notable
2 notable
HongNéstor Romeral Andrés2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
HonshuKalle Malmioja2016
Notable
2 notable
Horse FeverLorenzo Silva & Lorenzo Tucci Sorrentino2009
Notable
2 notable
Il VecchioRüdiger Dorn2012
Notable
2 notable
IlòsFrédéric Guérad2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ImaginariumBruno Cathala & Florian Sirieix2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ImhotepPhil Walker-Harding2016
Notable
2 notable
Impact: La Batalla de los ElementosDieter Nüßle2018
Notable
2 notable
In the Year of the DragonStefan Feld2007
Notable
2 notable
IndigoReiner Knizia2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
InfluentiaMiguel Bruque2020
Notable
2 notable
InisChristian Martinez2016
Notable
2 notable
Interferencias-2009
Notable
2 notable
IntrigueStefan Dorra1994
Notable
2 notable
Ishtar: Jardines de BabiloniaBruno Cathala & Evan Singh2019
Notable
2 notable
Isla de Skye: de Líder a ReyAlexander Pfister & Andreas Pelikan2015
Notable
2 notable
Islas CanariasLeo Colovini2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
IstanbulRüdiger Dorn2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
It Happens..Stefan Feld2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
It’s a Wonderful WorldFrédéric Guérard2019
Notable
2 notable
IwariMichael Schacht2020
Notable
2 notable
JaipurSébastien Pauchon2009
Notable
2 notable
JubakoWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Juego de Tronos: El Juego de Tablero (2ª Ed.) Christian T. Petersen2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Juego de Tronos: El Juego de Tablero (2ª Ed.): Festín de CuervosChristian T. Petersen2013
Notable
2 notable
Juego de Tronos: La Mano del ReyBruno Cathala2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Junk ArtJay Cormier & Sen-Foong Lim2016
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Jupiter RescueMark Major2014
Suspenso
4 suspenso
K2Adam Kałuża2012
Notable
2 notable
KabukiHope S. Hwang2011
Notable
2 notable
KahunaGünter Cornett1997
Notable
2 notable
KAITŌInon Kohn2019
Notable
2 notable
KamisadoPeter Burley2008
Notable
2 notable
Kanban: Automotive RevolutionVital Lacerda2014
Notable
2 notable
KarubaRüdiger Dorn2015
Notable
2 notable
KeltisReiner Knizia2008
Notable
2 notable
Kerala: El Camino de los ElefantesKiersten Giese2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
KeyflowerSebastian Bleasdale & Richard Breese2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
King's RoadReiner Knizia2017
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Kingdom BuilderDonald X. Vaccarino2011
Notable
2 notable
Kingdom DefendersGermán Palomar Millán2018
Notable
2 notable
Kitty PawAza Chen2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
KLASKMikkel Bertelsen2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
KosmopolisEilif Svensson & Kristian Amundsen Østby2016
Notable
2 notable
KretaStefan Dorra2005
Notable
2 notable
Krosmaster: ArenaNicolas Degouy & Édouard Guiton2013
Notable
2 notable
KulamiAndreas Kuhnekath2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Kumo HogoshaPatrick Gere & Nico Pirard2015
Notable
2 notable
La Casa de CarameloPhil Walker-Harding2018
Notable
2 notable
La Era del CarbónWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2013
Notable
2 notable
La Gran GuerraRichard Borg2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
La GranjaMichael Keller & Andreas Odendahl2014
Notable
2 notable
La Guerra de los Mundos: Nueva OleadaDenis Plastini2019
Notable
2 notable
La IslaStefan Feld2014
Notable
2 notable
La Isla de los GatosFrank West2019
Notable
2 notable
La Isla del BotínAaron Haag2017
Notable
2 notable
La Marcha del ProgresoAllan Paull2020
Suspenso
4 suspenso
La Posada SangrientaNicolas Robert2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
La Senda del PandaAlberto Vendramini, Andrea Mainini & Walter Obert2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
La StanzaNuno Bizarro Sentieiro & Paulo Soledade2019
Notable
2 notable
La VillaInka Brand & Markus Brand2011
Notable
2 notable
La ViñaJosé Ramón Palacios2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Lagoon: Lands of DruidsDavid Chott2014
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Las Expediciones MingDavid J. Mortimer & Allan Paull2020
Notable
2 notable
Las VegasRüdiger Dorn2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Las Vegas QuizDominic Crapuchettes2005
Notable
2 notable
Last WillVladimír Suchý2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Le HavreUwe Rosenberg2008
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Lewis & ClarkCédrick Chaboussit2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
LifeboatsRonald Wettering1993
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Ligretto DadosInka Brand & Markus Brand2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
LincolnMartin Wallace2018
Notable
2 notable
LinjaSteffen Mühlhäuser2003
Aprobado
3 aprobado
LisboaVital Lacerda2017
Notable
2 notable
Little DevilsMichael Feldkötter2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Little TownShun Tagushi & Aya Tagushi2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
LLAMAReiner Knizia2019
Notable
2 notable
LoboPhilippe des Pallières2002
Aprobado
3 aprobado
LondonMartin Wallace2010
Notable
2 notable
London After MidnightEnrique Dueñas2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Loony QuestLaurent Escoffier & David Franck2015
Notable
2 notable
Lords of the P.I.G.S.Álvaro Lerma & Jorge Rodriguez Samaniego2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Lords of WaterdeepPeter Lee & Rodney Thompson2012
Notable
2 notable
Lords of XiditRégis Bonnessée2014
Notable
2 notable
Lorenzo il MagnificoVirginio Gigli, Flaminia Brasini & Simone Luciani2016
Notable
2 notable
Los AprendicesAlberto Corazón Arambarri2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Los Cien ToriiScott Caputo2020
Notable
2 notable
Los Colonos de Catán: El Juego de DadosKlaus Teuber2007
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Los Compañeros de Marco PoloSimone Luciani & Daniele Tascini2017
Notable
2 notable
Los Constructores: Edad MediaFrédéric Henry2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Los Hombres Lobo de CastronegroPhilippe des Pallières & Hervé Marly2001
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Los PionerosMatthew Dunstan & Chris Marling2018
Notable
2 notable
Los Príncipes de CatánKlaus Teuber2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Los Príncipes de FlorenciaRichard Ulrich & Wolfgang Kramer2000
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Los Viajes de Marco PoloSimone Luciani & Daniele Tascini2015
Notable
2 notable
Love LetterSeiji Kanai2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
LunaStefan Feld2010
Notable
2 notable
LuxorRüdiger Dorn2018
Notable
2 notable
LYNGKKris Burm2017
Notable
2 notable
MacaoStefan Feld2009
Notable
2 notable
MadeiraNuno Bizarro Sentieiro & Paulo Soledade2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Mage KnightVlaada Chvátil2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Majesty: La Corona del ReinoMarc André2017
Notable
2 notable
Maki StackJeff Lai2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Mamma Mia!Uwe Rosenberg1998
Notable
2 notable
MandalaTrevor Benjamin & Brett J. Gilbert2019
Notable
2 notable
ManhattanAndreas Seyfarth1994
Notable
2 notable
ManilaFranz-Benno Delonge2005
Notable
2 notable
ManitobaRemo Conzadori & Marco Pranzo2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MaracaiboAlexander Pfister2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Marco Polo II: al Servicio del KhanDaniele Tascini & Simone Luciani2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
MarrakechDominique Ehrhard2007
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MayaTrevor Benjamin & Brett J. Gilbert2019
Notable
2 notable
MediciReiner Knizia1995
Notable
2 notable
MedinaStefan Dorra2001
Notable
2 notable
Memoir '44Richard Borg2004
Notable
2 notable
Men at WorkRita Modl2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Merchants & MaraudersKasper Aagaard & Christian Marcussen2010
Notable
2 notable
Merienda JurásicaBruno Cathala2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MerlinStefan Feld & Michael Rieneck2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MeutererMarcel-André Casasola Merkle2000
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Mi Pequeño ScytheHoby Chou & Vienna Chou2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Miguel StrogoffAlberto Corral2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Minecraft: Builders & BiomesUlrich Blum2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MiyabiMichael Kiesling2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Modern ArtReiner Knizia1992
Notable
2 notable
MombasaAlexander Pfister2015
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
MonasteriumArve D. Fühler2020
Notable
2 notable
Mondrian: The Dice GameIsrael Cendrero & Sheila Santos2016
Notable
2 notable
Monster LandsGorka Mata, Víctor Fernández, Sergi Solé & Daniel Schloesser2018
Notable
2 notable
MontanaRüdiger Dorn2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Moon BaseNaotaka Shimamoto2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MottainaiCarl Chudyk2015
Notable
2 notable
Mr. Jack in New YorkBruno Cathala & Ludovic Maublanc2009
Aprobado
3 aprobado
MunchkinSteve Jackson2000
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Mundus NovusBruno Cathala & Serge Laget2011
Suspenso
4 suspenso
MuseumEric Dubus & Olivier Melison2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
My CityReiner Knizia2020
Notable
2 notable
Narcos: El Juego de TableroFel Barros & Renato Sasdelli2018
Notable
2 notable
NationsEinar Rosén, Nina Håkansson, Robert Rosén & Rustan Håkansson2014
Notable
2 notable
New Corp OrderMiguel Bruque2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
New York 1901Chénier La Salle2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
New York ZooUwe Rosenberg2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
NewtonNestore Mangone & Simone Luciani2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
NidavellirSerge Laget2020
Notable
2 notable
Nile DeLuxorDaniel Callister & James Mathe2011
Notable
2 notable
NMBR 9Peter Wichmann2017
Notable
2 notable
¡No Gracias!Thorsten Gimmler2004
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
No Time for HeroesRodrigo González2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
NoahBruno Cathala & Ludovic Maublanc2012
Notable
2 notable
NonagaViktor Bautista i Roca2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
NoriaSophia Wagner2017
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Notre DameStefan Feld2007
Notable
2 notable
Nova LunaUwe Rosenberg & Corné van Moorsel 2019
Notable
2 notable
NusfjordUwe Rosenberg2017
Notable
2 notable
Oh My Goods!Alexander Pfister2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
OkavangoWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Omertà : El Poder de la MafiaRodrigo González2014
Notable
2 notable
On MarsVital Lacerda2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
OnitamaShimpei Sato2014
Notable
2 notable
OptimusWolfgang Warsch2018
Notable
2 notable
Ora et LaboraUwe Rosenberg2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
OsoParkPhil Walker-Harding2017
Notable
2 notable
OtysClaude Lucchini2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
OverbookedDaryl Chow2018
Notable
2 notable
Paladines del Reino del OesteShem Phillips & S J Macdonald2019
Notable
2 notable
¡Pánico en Wall Street!Britton Roney2011
Notable
2 notable
PapuaDiego Ibáñez & Javier García2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ParadeNaoki Homma2008
Notable
2 notable
ParesJames Ernest, Heinrich Glumpler & Paul Peterson2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ParfumMarco Ruskowski & Marcel Süßelbeck2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Paris, La Cité de la LumièreJosé Antonio Abascal2019
Notable
2 notable
Password ExpressRoberto Pisonero Trapote2017
Notable
2 notable
PatchistoryYeon-Min Jung & Jun-Hyup Kim2013
Notable
2 notable
PatchworkUwe Rosenberg2014
Notable
2 notable
Patchwork ExpressUwe Rosenberg2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Pax PorfirianaPhil Eklund, Matt Eklund & Jim Gutt2012
Notable
2 notable
Pax RenaissancePhil Eklund & Matt Eklund2016
Notable
2 notable
Peak OilTobias Gohrbandt & Heiko Günther2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Pelican BayJacques Zeimet2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Penny Papers Adventures – The Valley of WiraqochaHenri Kermarrec2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Pequeñas Grandes GalaxiasScott Almes2015
Notable
2 notable
Pequeños Grandes MechsScott Almes2019
Notable
2 notable
Pequeños Grandes ReinosScott Almes2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Perfect HotelHiroshi Tawamura2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
PergamonStefan Dorra & Ralf zur Linde2011
Notable
2 notable
PetrichorDavid Chircop2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Pi Mal PflaumenMatthias Cramer2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
PictomaniaVlaada Chvátil2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Piko Piko el GusanitoReiner Knizia2005
Notable
2 notable
¡Pingüinos!Günter Cornett & Alvydas Jakeliunas2003
Notable
2 notable
PioneersEmanuele Ornella2017
Notable
2 notable
PipelineRyan Courtney2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
PitchcarJean du Poël1995
Notable
2 notable
Pixie QueenRudy Seuntjens2017
Notable
2 notable
Pócimas y BrebajesWolfgang Warsch2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Pocket InvadersJosé D. Flores2016
Notable
2 notable
Pocket MarsMichał Jagodziński2017
Notable
2 notable
Poli Bueno, Poli MaloBrian Henk & Clayton Skancke2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Polilla TramposaEmely Brand & Lukas Brand2011
Notable
2 notable
Polis: Lucha por la HegemoníaFran Díaz2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
PolynesiaPeer Silvester2020
Notable
2 notable
Ponzi SchemeJesse Li2015
Notable
2 notable
Port RoyalAlexander Pfister2014
Notable
2 notable
Pot de VinFel Barros & Warny Marçano2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Potion ExplosionStefano Castelli, Andrea Crespi y Lorenzo Silva2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
PowerboatsCorné van Moorsel2008
Aprobado
3 aprobado
PraetorAndrei Novac2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Prêt-à-PorterIgnacy Trzewiczek2010
Notable
2 notable
Primer ContactoDamir Khusnatdinov2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Primera ClaseHelmut Ohley2016
Notable
2 notable
Proyecto Manhattan 2: Minutos para la MedianocheBrandon Tibbetts2018
Notable
2 notable
PuebloWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2002
Notable
2 notable
Puerto RicoAndreas Seyfarth2002
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Pug You!Jens de Fries2018
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Pulsar 2849Vladimir Suchý2017
Notable
2 notable
PÜNCTKris Burm2005
Notable
2 notable
QinReiner Knizia2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
QuadropolisFrançois Gandon2016
Notable
2 notable
QuantumEric Zimmerman2013
Notable
2 notable
Quarriors!Mike Elliott & Eric M. Lang2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Qwinto (El Juego de Cartas)Uwe Rapp, Bernhard Lach y Reinhard Staupe2017
Notable
2 notable
QwirkleSusan McKinley Ross2006
Aprobado
3 aprobado
R.R.R. (Realeza Vs. Religión: Revolución)Seiji Kanai & Hayato Kisaragi2010
Notable
2 notable
RaReiner Knizia1999
Notable
2 notable
Raccoon TycoonGlenn Drover2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RagusaFabio Lopiano2019
Notable
2 notable
RaidsMatthew Dunstan & Brett J. Gilbert2019
Notable
2 notable
Raíles: Millonarios del VaporMartin Wallace2009
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Railroad InkHjalmar Hach & Lorenzo Silva2018
Notable
2 notable
RajAlex Randolph1988
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Rajas of the GangesInka Brand & Markus Brand2017
Notable
2 notable
RallyRasPepe Roma2015
Notable
2 notable
RamenIsrael Cendrero & Sheila Santos2018
Notable
2 notable
RattusHenrik Berg & Åse Berg2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Razzia!Reiner Knizia2004
Notable
2 notable
Red7Carl Chudyk & Chris Cieslik2014
Notable
2 notable
Red CodePablo Bella2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
ReefEmerson Matsuuchi2018
Notable
2 notable
Reinos de PapelMasato Uesugi2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Res ArcanaTom Lehmann2019
Notable
2 notable
Revolución 1828Stefan Feld2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ReykholtUwe Rosenberg2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RialtoStefan Feld2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Ricochet RobotAlex Randolph1999
Notable
2 notable
Riff RaffChristoph Cantzler2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RingoJulien Griffon2018
Notable
2 notable
Rhino Hero: Super BattleScott Frisco & Steven Strumpf2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Rise to NobilityVojkan Krstevski, Ivana Krstevski, Maja Matovska & Toni Toshevski2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Rise to Nobility, BeyondVojkan Krstevski, Ivana Krstevski, Maja Matovska & Toni Toshevski2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Rising SunEric M. Lang2018
Notable
2 notable
River DragonsRoberto Fraga2000
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RiverboatMichael Kiesling2017
Notable
2 notable
Robin de LocksleyUwe Rosenberg2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RococoMatthias Cramer, Louis Malz & Stefan Malz2013
Notable
2 notable
Roll & RaidJesús Fuentes2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Roll PlayerKeith Matejka2016
Notable
2 notable
Roll Player: Monstruos & EsbirrosKeith Matejka2018
Notable
2 notable
Romans Go Home!Eric B. Vogel2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Romolo o Remo?Michele Quondam2013
Suspenso
4 suspenso
RondoReiner Knizia2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
RootCole Wehrle2018
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
RosenkönigDirk Henn1999
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Russian RailroadsHelmut Ohley & Leonhard "Lonny" Orgler"2013
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
SaboteurFréderic Moyersoen2004
Aprobado
3 aprobado
SagradaDaryl Andrews & Adrian Adamescu 2017
Notable
2 notable
Saint PetersburgBernd Brunnhofer2004
Notable
2 notable
SamuraiReiner Knizia1998
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
San JuanAndreas Seyfarth2004
Notable
2 notable
SanctumFilip Neduk2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Santa MariaEilif Svensson & Kristian Amundsen Østby2017
Notable
2 notable
Santa Maria: American KingdomsEilif Svensson & Kristian Amundsen Østby2018
Notable
2 notable
Santiago de CubaMichael Rieneck2011
Notable
2 notable
SantoriniGordon Hamilton2017
Notable
2 notable
Saqueadores de MidgardJ. B. Howell2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Saqueadores del Mar del NorteShem Phillips2015
Notable
2 notable
SCAPEFrancisco "Pak" Gallego2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Schotten TottenReiner Knizia1999
Notable
2 notable
ScytheJamey Stegmaier2016
Notable
2 notable
Scythe: El Auge de FenrisJamey Stegmaier & Ryan Lopez DeVinaspre2018
Notable
2 notable
Scythe: Invasores de Tierras LejanasJamey Stergmaier2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Scythe: Vientos de Guerra y PazJamey Stegmaier & Kai Starck2017
Notable
2 notable
Se VendeStefan Dorra1997
Notable
2 notable
SeasonsRégis Bonnessée2012
Notable
2 notable
Secret HitlerMike Boxleiter, Tommy Maranges & Max Temkin2016
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
SecuenzooSRoberto Pisonero Trapote2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
SeikatsuMatt Loomis2017
Notable
2 notable
Sekigahara: The Unification of JapanMatt Calkins2011
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
SentientJ. Alex Kevern2017
Notable
2 notable
Set & MatchPhilippe Latarse2017
Notable
2 notable
Sevilla 1503Christian V. Tunn Cabrera & José A. Ramírez2019
Notable
2 notable
Shadows in KyotoWei-Min Ling2017
Notable
2 notable
Shear Panic!Gordon Lamont & Fraser Lamont2005
Aprobado
3 aprobado
SheeplandSimone Luciani & Daniele Tascini2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ShogunDirk Henn2006
Notable
2 notable
Sid Meier's Civilization: Un Nuevo AmanecerJames Kniffen2017
Notable
2 notable
Sierra WestJonny Pac Cantin2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
SixSteffen Mühlhäuser2003
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Sky TangoJacques Zeimet & Johann Rüttinger2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Sky TradersGioacchino Prestigiacomo2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Small WorldPhilippe Keyaerts2009
Notable
2 notable
Smartphone Inc.Ivan Lashin2018
Notable
2 notable
Snow TailsGordon Lamont & Fraser Lamont 2008
Notable
2 notable
SnowdoniaTony Boydell2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Soccer City: The Beautiful GameLisandro Nembrini & Rodrigo Gonzalo2013
Notable
2 notable
Solarius MissionMichael Keller & Andreas Odendahl2016
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Sons of Anarchy, Men of MayhemAaron Dill, John Kovaleski & Sean Sweigart2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Space WalkRüdiger Dorn1999
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Spartacus, Un juego de Sangre y TraiciónAaron Dill, John Kovaleski & Sean Sweigart2012
Notable
2 notable
SpectaculumReiner Knizia2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Speed CupsHaim Shafir2013
Notable
2 notable
SPELLJesús Fuentes2020
Notable
2 notable
Spies & Lies: A Stratego StoryDon Eskridge2019
Notable
2 notable
Spirits of the ForestMichael Schacht2003
Notable
2 notable
SplendorMarc André2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Star RealmsDarwin Kastle2014
Notable
2 notable
Star Wars: El Borde ExteriorCorey Konieczka & Tony Fanchi2019
Notable
2 notable
Star Wars: RebellionCorey Konieczka2015
Notable
2 notable
Star Wars: Rebellion - El Auge del ImperioCorey Konieczka2017
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Steam ParkAureliano Buonfino, Lorenzo Silva & Lorenzo Tucci Sorrentino2013
Notable
2 notable
StelliumRémi Saunier2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Stephenson's RocketReiner Knizia1999
Notable
2 notable
Stone AgeBernd Brunnhofer2008
Notable
2 notable
StreamingVíctor Melo2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
StrikeDieter Nüßle2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
String RailwayHisashi Hayashi2009
Suspenso
4 suspenso
SuburbiaTed Alspach2013
Notable
2 notable
Super Rhino!Steven Strumpf & Scott Frisco2011
Notable
2 notable
Sushi Go!Phil Walker-Harding2013
Notable
2 notable
TabernaKarl Marcelle2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Taj MahalReiner Knizia2000
Notable
2 notable
TakJames Ernest & Patrick Rothfuss2017
Notable
2 notable
Take It Easy!Peter Burley1983
Notable
2 notable
TakenokoAntoine Bauza2011
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Takenoko: ChibisAntoine Bauza y Corentin Lebrat2015
Notable
2 notable
Tally Ho!Rudi Hoffmann1973
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TaluvaMarcel-André Casasola Merkle2006
Notable
2 notable
Tao Long: The Way of the DragonFuxi, Dox Lucchim & Pedro Lato2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Tash-Kalar: Arena de LeyendasVlaada Chvátil2013
Notable
2 notable
TavaruaCody Miller2016
Notable
2 notable
Tea for 2Cédrick Chaboussit2020
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Tekhenu: El Obelisco del SolDaniele Tascini & Dávid Turci2020
Notable
2 notable
Telón de AceroAsger Harding Granerud & Daniel Skjold Pedersen2017
Notable
2 notable
TemboAndreas Spies2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Teotihuacan: Ciudad de DiosesDaniele Tascini2018
Notable
2 notable
Teotihuacán: Preclásico TardíoRainer Ahlfors, Andrei Novac & Daniele Tascini2019
Notable
2 notable
Teotihuacán: Sombras del XitleDaniele Tascini2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Terra MysticaHelge Ostertag & Jens Drögemüller2012
Notable
2 notable
Terra NovaGaetano Evola & Rosanna Leocata2006
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Terraforming MarsJacob Fryxelius2016
Notable
2 notable
Terraforming Mars: ConflictosJacob Fryxelius2019
Notable
2 notable
Terraforming Mars: ColoniasJacob Fryxelius2018
Notable
2 notable
Terraforming Mars: Hellas & ElysiumJacob Fryxelius2017
Notable
2 notable
Terraforming Mars: PreludioJacob Fryxelius2018
Notable
2 notable
Terraforming Mars: Venus NextJacob Fryxelius2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Terror in Meeple CityAntoine Bauza & Ludovic Maublanc2013
Notable
2 notable
The BossAlain Ollier2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The Bridges of Shangri-LaLeo Colovini2003
Notable
2 notable
The CapitalsThiago Boaventura2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The Castles of BurgundyStefan Feld2011
Notable
2 notable
The ColonistsTim Puls2016
Notable
2 notable
The Cousin's WarDavid J. Mortimer2017
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
The Downfall of PompeiiKlaus-Jürgen Wrede2004
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The EstatesKlaus Zoch2018
Notable
2 notable
The Foreign KingJavier García2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The GalleristVital Lacerda2015
Notable
2 notable
The Great Fire of London 1666Richard Denning2010
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The IslandJulian Courtland-Smith1982
Notable
2 notable
The MagnificentEilif Svensson & Kristian Amundsen Østby2019
Notable
2 notable
The Manhattan Project: Energy EmpireLuke Laurie & Tom Jolly2016
Notable
2 notable
The Name of the RoseStefan Feld2008
Notable
2 notable
The Palaces of CarraraWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling2012
Aprobado
3 aprobado
The Quest for El DoradoReiner Knizia2017
Notable
2 notable
The Resistance: AvalonDon Eskridge2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
The Secret of Monte CristoCharles Chevallier & Arnaud Urbon 2011
Suspenso
4 suspenso
The SpeichestadtStefan Feld2010
Notable
2 notable
The Staufer DinastyAndreas Steding2014
Notable
2 notable
Through the Ages: Historia de las CivilizacionesVlaada Chvátil2006
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Through the Ages: Nuevos Líderes y MaravillasVlaada Chvátil2020
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Through the Ages: Una Nueva Historia de la CivilizaciónVlaada Chvátil2015
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Thurn and TaxisKaren Seyfarth & Andreas Seyfarth2006
Notable
2 notable
¡Tiburón!Dave Chalker2007
Suspenso
4 suspenso
Tic TalkDave Yearick2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TichuUrs Hostettler1991
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Ticket to Ride Map Collection - Vol. 7 - Japan & ItalyAlan R. Moon2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Ticket To Ride, AmsterdamAlan R. Moon2020
Notable
2 notable
Ticket to Ride, LondonAlan R. Moon2019
Notable
2 notable
Ticket to Ride, MärklinAlan R. Moon2006
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Ticket to Ride, New YorkAlan R. Moon2018
Notable
2 notable
Tierras BajasClaudia Partenheimer & Ralf Partenheimer2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Tigris & ÉufratesReiner Knizia1997
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
TikalWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling1999
Notable
2 notable
Time of SoccerAntonio Becerra Montilla2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Time's UpPeter Sarrett1999
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
TimeBombYusuke Sato2014
Notable
2 notable
TimelineFrédéric Henry2010
Notable
2 notable
Tin GooseMatt Calkins2016
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Tinners' TrailsMartin Wallace2008
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Tiny TownsPeter McPherson2019
Notable
2 notable
Titularing-1990
Notable
2 notable
TobagoBruce Allen2009
Notable
2 notable
¡Toma 6!Wolfgang Kramer1994
Notable
2 notable
Top Gun Strategy GameProspero Hall2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Top This! A Pizza Flicking GameYves Tourigny2014
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TopiaryDanny Devine2017
Notable
2 notable
TopitoMarco Teubner2017
Notable
2 notable
Torre de GatosAza Chen2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TorresWolfgang Kramer & Michael Kiesling1999
Notable
2 notable
Tortilla de Patatas: The GameXavier Carrascosa2014
Notable
2 notable
ToscanaNiek Neuwahl2001
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Traders of OsakaSusumu Kawasaki2006
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TrainsHisashi Hayashi2012
Notable
2 notable
TrajanStefan Feld2011
Notable
2 notable
TrambahnHelmut Ohley2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TransatlanticMac Gerdts2017
Notable
2 notable
TranvíasAlban Viard2016
Notable
2 notable
Trappist OneÓscar Arévalo2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
TrapwordsJan Březina, Martin Hrabálek & Michal Požárek2018
Notable
2 notable
Tribus: En los Albores de la HumanidadRustan Håkansson2018
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Trismegistus: La Fórmula DefinitivaFederico Pierlorenzi & Daniele Tascini2019
Notable
2 notable
TroyesSébastien Dujardin, Xavier Georges & Alain Orban2010
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
TuaregAndreas Steiger2012
Notable
2 notable
TudorJan Kirschner2018
Notable
2 notable
Turn the TideStefan Dorra1997
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Twenty OneSteffen Benndorf & Reinhard Staupe2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Twilight StruggleAnanda Gupta & Jason Matthews2005
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
TZAARKris Burm2007
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Tzolk'In: El Calendario MayaSimone Luciani & Daniele Tascini2012
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
U.S. TelegraphMarcel-André Casasola Merkle2018
Notable
2 notable
UbongoGrzegorz Rejchtman2003
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Un Imperio en 8 MinutosRyan Laukat2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Un Puñado de MeeplesJonny Pac Cantin2019
Notable
2 notable
Undaunted: NormandyDavid Thompson & Trevor Benjamin2019
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
Underwater CitiesVladimir Suchý2018
Notable
2 notable
UpstreamVíctor Samitier2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
VallettaStefan Dorra2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ValparaísoLouis Malz & Stefan Malz2018
Notable
2 notable
Vast: Las Cavernas CristalinasPatrick Leder & David Somerville2016
Notable
2 notable
Via NebulaMartin Wallace2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
ViceroyYuri Zhuravlev2014
Notable
2 notable
ViennaJohannes Schmidauer-König2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
VikingsMichael Kiesling2007
Notable
2 notable
Villa PalettiBill Payne2001
Notable
2 notable
VillagersHaakon Hoel Gaarder2019
Notable
2 notable
VinetaMauricio V. Gibrin, Mauricio Miyaji & Fabiano Onça2008
Aprobado
3 aprobado
VinhosVital Lacerda2010
Notable
2 notable
ViticultureJamey Stegmair & Alan Stone2013
Aprobado
3 aprobado
War ChestTrevor Benjamin & David Thompson2018
Notable
2 notable
Warehouse 51Bruno Faidutti, Sérgio Halaban y André Zatz2015
Suspenso
4 suspenso
WatergateMatthias Cramer2019
Notable
2 notable
Welcome, hacia El Perfecto HogarBenoit Turpin2018
Notable
2 notable
Welcome, hacia New Las VegasBenoir Turpin & Alexis Allard2020
Notable
2 notable
WendakeDanilo Sabia2017
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Western LegendsHervé Lemaître2018
Notable
2 notable
Whistle StopScott Caputo2017
Notable
2 notable
Wild SpaceJoachim Thôme2020
Notable
2 notable
WildlandsMartin Wallace2018
Notable
2 notable
WingspanElizabeth Hargrave2019
Notable
2 notable
Wingspan: Expansión EuropeaElizabeth Hargrave2019
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Winner's CircleReiner Knizia2001
Notable
2 notable
Wir Sind Das Volk!Peer Sylvester & Richard Sivél2014
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
World's Fair 1893J. Alex Kevern2016
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Xia: Leyendas de un Sistema a la DerivaCody Miller2014
Notable
2 notable
Xia: Vestigios de una Estrella OlvidadaCody Miller & Ira Fay2017
Notable
2 notable
YamataïBruno Cathala & Marc Paquien2017
Notable
2 notable
YangtseChristopher Chung2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Yedo: Deluxe Master SetThomas Vande Ginste & Wolf Plancke2020
Aprobado
3 aprobado
Yellow & YangtzeReiner Knizia2018
Notable
2 notable
YINSHKris Burm2003
Sobresaliente
1 sobresaliente
YlandyssPau Carles2015
Aprobado
3 aprobado
YokohamaHisashi Hayashi2016
Notable
2 notable
Yukon AirwaysAl Leduc2019
Notable
2 notable
ZÈRTZKris Burm1999
Notable
2 notable
ZoolorettoMichael Schacht2007
Notable
2 notable
ZumosDavid Amorín & Ramón Redondo2019
Notable
2 notable